Modulo Lc Transceiver Sfp+ Tplink Tl-sm5110-lr10gbase-lr 1310nm Single-mode, Lc Duplex Connector – Fino A 10km Dist.

55,31

TP-LINK

Modulo Lc Transceiver Sfp+ Tplink Tl-sm5110-lr10gbase-lr 1310nm Single-mode, Lc Duplex Connector – Fino A 10km Dist.

8 disponibili

COD: BRV_43.5864 Categoria: Tag:

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso 1 kg
ebay

Marca

Ultimo_Aggiornamento

19-06-2022